Welcome to
St.Joseph Pontifical Seminary
Mangalapuzha
Students
Philosophy 3
Third Year (Degree) 2021-2022

Name
Diocese
1
Arikuzhuppil Mathew Justin
TLY
2
Brahmakulam Joseph
TCR
3
Chakkedan Abraham Agnal
Melbourne
4
Chavarapuzhayil George Jerin
PKD
5
Chempakasseril Joseph Joel
EKM
6
Choriyamthadathil Francis Akhil
RPM
7
Divin Raj
TUK
8
Illampallil Alex
CHY
9
Keeramthadathil Joseph Jobins
PLA
10
Koovappally Robin
KTM
11
Kunnakkattu Joseph Kiran
IDK
12
Madassery Cherian Jackson
EKM
13
Maliyekkal Ouseph Stephin
IJK
14
Mannarath Mathew Akhil
PLA
15
Onpathilchira Varghese Jobin
CHY
16
Palatty Ittera Anto
EKM
17
Palliyadiyil Alex Rony
KPY
18
Panthamackal Kunnel John Sabin
CHY
19
Panthiruvelil Joseph
KPY
20
Plathottathil George Abin
PLA
21
Pookulathil Mathew Amal
TLY
22
Porathukaran Lonappan Vibi
Hosur
23
Pulinilkumthadathil George Shaun
PLA
24
Puliyanappallil Kuriakose Bovin
TLY
25
Puthenparambu Joseph Sajan
CHY
26
Puthupallimyalil Stephen Moses
KTM
27
Thaliyachirayil Joies
KTM
28
Thekkethuruthuvelil Mathew Livin
KTM
29
Thuravakkal Mathew Arun
TMY
30
Vadakkethadathil Mathew
CHY
31
Valiyaplackil Kurian Stalvin
PLA
32
Vellanikkaran Joseph Joyel
IJK
33
Veluthedathukattil Joseph Sebin
PLA
34
Vengaloor Joseph Anto
KPY
35
Amakkattu James
BDVT
36
Chemmankanayil Mathew Tobin
OSH
37
Cheriyantharayil Mathew Jerin
CHY
38
Edavazhickal Thomas Niffin
KMM
39
Ishnasseril Thomas Ajo
KPY
40
Kalamparambil George Stephin
TMY
41
Kallingal Jerome Jose
TVM
42
Karottukunnel Chacko Ajith
TLY
43
Kathullil Clement Don
PKD
44
Kochuchakkulathumyalil Varkey Tilson
BDVT
45
Kochuparambil Joseph Joyal
TMY
46
Kolakunnel Thomaskutty
TLY
47
Kunnumpurath George Subin
KMM
48
Kuzhikatt John
KMM
49
Manamel Kuruvila Roshan
KLN
50
Mannathukuzhiyil Joseph Jithin
PKD
51
Mannoorkizhakkethil Mathew Midhun
TVL
52
Mattamundayil John Jerin
KPY
53
Naduvath Dominic Jomal
TLY
54
Nedumpathalil Luke Prince
IDK
55
Neeranakunnel Joseph Nobin
TLY
56
Shibin M.
MTM
57
Ottapunnackal Thomas Abin
TLY
58
Panthaloorparambil Antony Alen
KPY
59
Parakadavil Thomas Abin
BTY
60
Pazhuthadathil Thomas Aadith
TLY
61
Perunilathu Mathew Akhil
KPY
62
Pozholiparambil Rappai Gilbert
IJK
63
Puliyankeezhil Simon Melvin
TVL
64
Puthuparambil Augustine Albert
FBD
65
Snehatheeram Thomas Jeffry
CHY
66
Thadathil Sajin
PTA
67
Thayyil Joseph Edwin
KMM
68
Thrikkanasseril Joseph Jins
KMM
69
Uruppankattil Philip
MST
70
Valiyaparambil Cyril Nikhil
CHY
71
Vattaparambil John Cris
CHY
72
Velamparampil Devasia Abin
IDK
73
Vettikkattil Jacob Abin
BTY
74
Vettuparambpadinjareveedu Martin Vibin
CHY